Team Schedules - Boys 09U - Flight 6
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217334 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 3 | Bridgewater United Sparta | 2 | vs. | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 8 | ||
217336 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Jets - B2013 | 2 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 3 | ||
217337 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B14 Red | 7 | vs. | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217341 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 1 | vs. | Livingston Stingrays | 5 | ||
217340 | ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD | 2 | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 1 | vs. | Bridgewater United Sparta | 5 | ||
217338 | FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 0 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 3 | ||
217339 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B14 Red | 0 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217345 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 2 | Bridgewater United Sparta | 0 | vs. | Livingston Stingrays | 1 | ||
217343 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B14 Red | 1 | vs. | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 4 | ||
217342 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Jets - B2013 | 6 | vs. | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 0 | ||
217344 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 0 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217349 | HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5 | Livingston Stingrays | 3 | vs. | Morris Elite B14 Red | 3 | ||
217347 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 1 | vs. | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 3 | ||
217348 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 3 | Bridgewater United Sparta | 0 | vs. | Madison Jets - B2013 | 6 | ||
217346 | FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 4 | vs. | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217350 | FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 0 | vs. | Madison Jets - B2013 | 7 | ||
217353 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1A | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 9 | vs. | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 0 | ||
217352 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 5 | vs. | Livingston Stingrays | 1 | ||
217351 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B14 Red | 4 | vs. | Bridgewater United Sparta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217335 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 1 | Livingston Stingrays | 1 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217354 | SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL | 1 | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 7 | vs. | Morris Elite B14 Red | 2 | ||
217356 | CHUBB PARK | 1 | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 7 | vs. | Madison Jets - B2013 | 2 | ||
217357 | FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 2 | vs. | Bridgewater United Sparta | 1 | ||
217355 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 8 | vs. | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217361 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 3 | Bridgewater United Sparta | 0 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 4 | ||
217359 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Jets - B2013 | 0 | vs. | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 0 | ||
217358 | ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD | 2 | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 2 | vs. | Livingston Stingrays | 6 | ||
217360 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1A | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 7 | vs. | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217364 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 1 | Livingston Stingrays | 3F | vs. | Madison Jets - B2013 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
217363 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1A | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 8 | vs. | Bridgewater United Sparta | 0 | ||
217362 | ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD | 2 | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 1 | vs. | Morris Elite B14 Red | 2 | ||
217365 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts | 8 | vs. | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217367 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 2 | Livingston Stingrays | 3 | vs. | Soccer Club of Springfield 2014 Sonics | 1 | ||
217368 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stalliions SC - Colts Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Ambush | 3F | ||
217369 | ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD | 2 | Elmwood Park Crew SC Lions - B2013 | 3 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Lokomotiv | 8 | ||
217366 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Jets - B2013 | 2 | vs. | Morris Elite B14 Red | 0 |