Team Schedules - Boys 12U - Flight 7
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217945 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2010 | 6 | vs. | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 4 | ||
217944 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Everton | 2 | vs. | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 1 | ||
217946 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 2 | vs. | Lincoln Park Cobras | 2 | ||
217943 | BODHI MONASTERY | 1 | Newton United Rage | 5 | vs. | Mt Olive Predators | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217947 | LANES FIELD | 2R | Lincoln Park Cobras | 1 | vs. | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 0 | ||
217948 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 4 | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 0 | vs. | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 1 | ||
217950 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4B | Mt Olive Predators | 0 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Everton | 1 | ||
217949 | HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5 | Livingston Raiders | 5 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217951 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Livingston Raiders | 5 | ||
217954 | GOODALE PARK | 1 | Newton United Rage | 0 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Everton | 3 | ||
217952 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Mt Olive Predators | 1 | ||
217953 | ALPS ROAD | 2 | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 0 | vs. | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217955 | LANES FIELD | 2R | Lincoln Park Cobras | 2 | vs. | Livingston Raiders | 5 | ||
217958 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Everton | 1 | vs. | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 4 | ||
217957 | EVERGREEN PARK | 1 | Newton United Rage | 5 | vs. | PV United - B2010 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217959 | LANES FIELD | 2R | Lincoln Park Cobras | 5 | vs. | PV United - B2010 | 3 | ||
217962 | HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX | 6 | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Livingston Raiders | 6 | ||
217961 | ALPS ROAD | 2 | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 2 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Everton | 1 | ||
217960 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 1 | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 3 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217965 | HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX | 3 | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 6 | vs. | PV United - B2010 | 1 | ||
217964 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4B | Mt Olive Predators | 2 | vs. | Livingston Raiders | 2 | ||
217966 | LANES FIELD | 2R | Lincoln Park Cobras | 4 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 8 | ||
217963 | ALPS ROAD | 2 | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 3 | vs. | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217969 | HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX | 1 | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 8 | vs. | Lincoln Park Cobras | 0 | ||
217968 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2010 | 5 | vs. | Mt Olive Predators | 3 | ||
217970 | GOODALE PARK | 1 | Newton United Rage | 8 | vs. | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217972 | HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX | 1 | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 5 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 5 | ||
217971 | HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5 | Livingston Raiders | 1 | vs. | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 3 | ||
217973 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Everton | 1 | vs. | PV United - B2010 | 4 | ||
217974 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4A | Mt Olive Predators | 1 | vs. | Lincoln Park Cobras | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217967 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 4 | Livingston Raiders | 3 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Everton | 2 | ||
217956 | SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 2 | vs. | Mt Olive Predators | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
217978 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 4 | Livingston Raiders | 1 | vs. | CSA Wayne White 10/11B | 5 | ||
217975 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Madison Rebellion - B2010 | 3 | ||
217976 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Everton | 3 | vs. | Lincoln Park Cobras | 0 | ||
217977 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4A | Mt Olive Predators | 0 | vs. | WCFC SCP Rox - B2010 | 4 |